Results

Team view:


Michaelmas 2018
Date Time Teams CUBbC Ref Ref1 Ref2 Score
Sat 20.10 12:00-13:00 Gurdon Institute vs. Lithuanian Society Jorge Jesus St Catharine’s 46:54
Sat 20.10 13:00-14:00 Jesus vs. St Catharine’s Jorge Gurdon Institute Lithuanian Society 32:49
Sat 20.10 14:00-15:00 Darwin vs. Sidney Sussex TJ Booker Homerton St Edmunds 55:24
Sat 20.10 15:00-16:00 Homerton vs. St Edmunds TJ Booker Darwin Sidney Sussex 17:17
Sun 21.10 13:00-14:00 Gonville & Caius vs. Wolfson Dami Hughes Hall St John’s 62:35
Sun 21.10 14:00-15:00 Hughes Hall vs. St John’s Dami Gonville & Caius Wolfson 42:27
Sun 21.10 15:00-16:00 Pembroke vs. Christ’s Joshua Downing Hellenic Society 59:30
Sun 21.10 16:00-17:00 Downing vs. Hellenic Society Joshua Pembroke Christ’s 49:28
Sat 27.10 12:00-13:00 Sidney Sussex vs. Trinity Joshua St Catharine’s Churchill 60:30
Sat 27.10 13:00-14:00 St Catharine’s vs. Churchill Joshua Sidney Sussex Trinity 29:21
Sat 27.10 14:00-15:00 Gurdon Institute vs. Darwin TJ Booker St Edmunds Queens 45:32
Sat 27.10 15:00-16:00 St Edmunds vs. Queens TJ Booker Gurdon Institute Darwin 27:25
Sat 27.10 21:00-22:00 Jesus vs. Hughes Hall Jorge Homerton Downing 30:52
Sat 27.10 22:00-23:00 Homerton vs. Downing Jorge Jesus Hughes Hall 16:41
Sun 28.10 13:00-14:00 Wolfson vs. Magdalene TJ Booker Emmanuel Clare Hall 64:30
Sun 28.10 14:00-15:00 Emmanuel vs. Clare Hall TJ Booker Wolfson Magdalene 20:61
Sun 28.10 15:00-16:00 Gonville & Caius vs. Pembroke Dami Peterhouse-Selwyn Darwin 2 46:38
Sun 28.10 16:00-17:00 Peterhouse-Selwyn vs. Darwin 2 Dami Gonville & Caius Pembroke 17:41
Sat 03.11 12:00-13:00 Gurdon Institute vs. Sidney Sussex Jorge Jesus St John’s 42:35
Sat 03.11 13:00-14:00 Jesus vs. St John’s Jorge Gurdon Institute Sidney Sussex 31:39
Sat 03.11 14:00-15:00 Lithuanian Society vs. Trinity TJ Booker Homerton Hellenic Society 68:41
Sat 03.11 15:00-16:00 Homerton vs. Hellenic Society TJ Booker Lithuanian Society Trinity 20:32
Sat 03.11 21:00-22:00 Hughes Hall vs. Churchill Jonas Downing Queens 27:22
Sat 03.11 22:00-23:00 Downing vs. Queens Jonas Hughes Hall Churchill 31:28
Sun 04.11 13:00-14:00 Gonville & Caius vs. Christ’s Jorge Peterhouse-Selwyn Clare Hall 73:31
Sun 04.11 14:00-15:00 Peterhouse-Selwyn vs. Clare Hall Jorge Gonville & Caius Christ’s 26:83
Sun 04.11 15:00-16:00 Pembroke vs. Magdalene Emmanuel Darwin 2 20:0
Sun 04.11 16:00-17:00 Emmanuel vs. Darwin 2 Joshua Pembroke Magdalene 35:50
Sat 10.11 12:00-13:00 Lithuanian Society vs. Darwin Joshua St John’s Churchill 63:40
Sat 10.11 13:00-14:00 St John’s vs. Churchill Joshua Lithuanian Society Darwin 30:27
Sat 10.11 14:00-15:00 Gurdon Institute vs. Trinity TJ Booker Hellenic Society Queens 50:33
Sat 10.11 15:00-16:00 Hellenic Society vs. Queens TJ Booker Gurdon Institute Trinity 66:26
Sun 11.11 13:00-14:00 Christ’s vs. Magdalene Joshua St Edmunds Downing 20:0
Sun 11.11 14:00-15:00 St Edmunds vs. Downing TJ Booker Christ’s Magdalene 9:50
Sun 11.11 15:00-16:00 St Catharine’s vs. Hughes Hall TJ Booker Wolfson Pembroke 37:32
Sun 11.11 16:00-17:00 Wolfson vs. Pembroke Joshua St Catharine’s Hughes Hall 42:36
WP-Backgrounds Lite by InoPlugs Web Design and Juwelier Schönmann 1010 Wien